Courses By Semester

School Year
Semester
Campus
Course Section Session Cred. Campus Instructor Times Taken/Seats Spaces Waiting Location
Structure and Function III (BAS5130) 01 8 Main J Brons MON 1:30pm-3:20pm, TUE 8:00am-9:50am, WED 8:00am-9:50am, THU 10:00am-11:50am 54/90 0 RI 310
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) A 0.25 Main J Brons MON 8:00am-8:50am 14/14 0 RI 308
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) B 0.25 Main J Brons MON 8:00am-8:50am 13/14 0 RI 308
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) C 0.25 Main J Brons MON 9:00am-9:50am 14/14 3 RI 204
Structure and Function III Lab (BAS5130L) D 0.25 Main J Brons MON 9:00am-9:50am 14/14 3 RI 204
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) A 3 Main K Windstar MON 10:00am-12:50pm 14/14 0 RI 301
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) B 3 Main M Golani, ND WED 12:30pm-3:20pm 13/14 0 RI 302
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) C 3 Main M Golani, ND TUE 12:30pm-3:20pm 14/14 0 RI 324
Structure and Function III Tutorial (BAS5130T) D 3 Main N Scarlett FRI 1:00pm-3:50pm 13/14 0 RI 301
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology (BAS5131) 01 3 Main K Patterson MON 3:30pm-4:50pm, FRI 9:30am-10:50am 57/70 0 RI 310
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) A 2 Main R Chamberlin THU 4:00pm-5:50pm 14/14 0 RI 201
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) B 2 Main K Patterson TUE 12:30pm-2:20pm 14/14 0 RI 301
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) C 2 Main K Patterson MON 10:00am-11:50am 14/14 0 RI 202
Microbiology, Public Health, Immunology Tutorial (BAS5131T) D 2 Main R Chamberlin THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 15/14 1 RI 321
Practice Management 2 - Project and Quality Management (BUS7330) 01 1 Main R White FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 38/50 0 RI 107
Clinic Observation II (CLE5130) 01 1 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 59/100 0
Intro to Community Education (CLE5131) 01 0.25 Main L Fuller TBD 56/100 0
Intro to Clinic (CLE6212) 01 0.25 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 75/100 0
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 01 01 2 Main G Mather WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 02 02 2 Main C Ohlinger WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 03 03 2 Main S Jhaveri THU 8:00am-11:50am 4/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 04 04 2 Main S Curtis FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Hydrotherapy Rotation (CLE6222) (P) 05 05 2 Main B Stamer SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 01 01 2 Main C Baldwin-Sayre MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 02 02 2 Main M Cohen MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 03 03 2 Main D Saunders MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 04 04 2 Main A Watters MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 05 05 2 Main M Zorn MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 06 06 2 Main N Bingham TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 07 07 2 Main M Ermac TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 08 08 2 Main P Kalnins TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 09 09 2 Main M Sperandeo TUE 12:30pm-4:20pm 1/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 10 10 2 Main D Saunders TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 1/0 0 PacUniHill
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 11 11 2 Main M Trump TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 1/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 12 12 2 Main R Barrett TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 13 13 2 Main M Golani, ND TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 14 14 2 Main L Chaix TUE 5:00pm-8:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 15 15 2 Main T Ashney WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 16 16 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 17 17 2 Main N Scarlett WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 18 18 2 Main D DeLapp WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 19 19 2 Main P Kalnins WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 20 20 2 Main K Patterson WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 21 21 2 Main L Chan WED 5:00pm-8:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 22 22 2 Main A Watters WED 5:00pm-8:50pm 2/0 0 RH
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 23 23 2 Main A Wieman THU 8:00am-11:50am 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 25 25 2 Main K Baltazar WED 12:30pm-4:20pm 1/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 27 27 2 Main P Kalnins THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 30 30 2 Main J Nagelkirk THU 2:00pm-6:50pm 1/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 31 31 2 Main M Mitchell THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 32 32 2 Main L Taulbee THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 33 33 2 Main K Hampilos THU 5:00pm-8:50pm 2/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 34 34 2 Main J Agresta FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 35 35 2 Main L Baffes SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 36 36 2 Main L Chandler SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 37 37 2 Main J Nagelkirk SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Secondary Rotation (CLE709) (P) (C) 38 38 2 Main K Hampilos SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 1/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Lab Practicum (CLE716S) A 0.5 Main K Patterson MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/16 0 RI 224
Clinical Lab Practicum (CLE716S) B 0.5 Main K Patterson MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 14/16 0 RI 224
Clinical X-Ray Practicum (CLE718) A 1 Main D Saunders TUE 8:00am-9:50am 17/17 0 RI 202
Clinical X-Ray Practicum (CLE718) B 1 Main D Saunders FRI 9:30am-11:20am 17/17 0 RI 202
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 01 01 2.5 Main C Baldwin-Sayre MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 02 02 2.5 Main L Fuller MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 03 03 2.5 Main T Irving MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 04 04 2.5 Main L Gouge MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 05 05 2.5 Main L Chan MON 12:30pm-4:20pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 06 06 2.5 Main R Barrett MON 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 MO
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 07 07 2.5 Main J Brusewitz MON 1:30pm-5:20pm 6/0 0 IA
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 08 08 2.5 Main M Cohen MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 09 09 2.5 Main D Saunders MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 10 10 2.5 Main A Watters MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 11 11 2.5 Main M Zorn MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 12 12 2.5 Main E Tak MON 4:30pm-8:20pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 13 13 2.5 Main T Ashney TUE 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 14 14 2.5 Main A Bigelow TUE 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 15 15 2.5 Main M Ermac TUE 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 16 16 2.5 Main R Lok TUE 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 17 17 2.5 Main S Sandberg-Lewis TUE 9:00am-12:50pm 7/0 0 EH
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 18 18 2.5 Main N Bingham TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 19 19 2.5 Main M Ermac TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 20 20 2.5 Main P Kalnins TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 21 21 2.5 Main M Sperandeo TUE 12:30pm-4:20pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 22 22 2.5 Main D Saunders TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 7/0 0 PacUniHill
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 23 23 2.5 Main M Trump TUE 2:00pm-6:50pm 7/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 24 24 2.5 Main R Barrett TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 25 25 2.5 Main R Dehen TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 26 26 2.5 Main M Golani, ND TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 27 27 2.5 Main L Chaix TUE 5:00pm-8:50pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 28 28 2.5 Main T Ashney WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 29 29 2.5 Main L Fuller WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 30 30 2.5 Main S Sandberg-Lewis WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 31 31 2.5 Main N Scarlett WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 32 32 2.5 Main K Baltazar WED 12:30pm-4:20pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 33 33 2.5 Main D DeLapp WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 34 34 2.5 Main P Kalnins WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 35 35 2.5 Main K Patterson WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 36 36 2.5 Main L Chan WED 5:00pm-8:50pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 37 37 2.5 Main A Watters WED 5:00pm-8:50pm 6/0 0 RH
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 38 38 2.5 Main A Bader THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 39 39 2.5 Main A Bigelow THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 40 40 2.5 Main M Ermac THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 41 41 2.5 Main A Wieman THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 42 42 2.5 Main T Ashney THU 8:00am-11:50am 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 43 43 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk THU 9:00am-12:50pm 5/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 44 44 2.5 Main K Baltazar THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 45 45 2.5 Main M Golani, ND THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 46 46 2.5 Main P Kalnins THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 47 47 2.5 Main M Zorn THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 48 48 2.5 Main J Corn THU 12:30pm-4:20pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 49 49 2.5 Main E Tak THU 2:00pm-5:50pm 4/0 0 PacUniHill
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 50 50 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk THU 2:00pm-6:50pm 6/0 0 PacificUni
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 51 51 2.5 Main L Chandler THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 52 52 2.5 Main M Mitchell THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 53 53 2.5 Main L Taulbee THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 54 54 2.5 Main K Hampilos THU 5:00pm-8:50pm 5/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 55 55 2.5 Main J Agresta FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 56 56 2.5 Main A Bader FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 57 57 2.5 Main J Brusewitz FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 58 58 2.5 Main R Barrett FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 MO
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 59 59 2.5 Main J Corn FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 6/0 0 VOA
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 60 60 2.5 Main M Ermac FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 3/0 0 AHSC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 61 61 2.5 Main A Watters FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 62 62 2.5 Main L Baffes SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 63 63 2.5 Main L Chandler SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 6/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 64 64 2.5 Main J Nagelkirk SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) 65 65 2.5 Main M Trump SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Primary Rotation (CLE811) (P) F0 66 2.5 Main K Hampilos SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 6/0 0 BeavClinic
Clinical Skills Enhancement Tutoring (CLE827) 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 2/0 0
Preceptorship (CLE851) 01 5 Main T Faculty TBD 91/100 0
Community Education (CLE930) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 89/100 0
OSCE 1 Exam - Secondary Entrance (CLE931) 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 45/100 0
Grand Rounds (CLE972) 01 1 Main L Fuller MON 7:30am-9:20am 116/120 0 Radelet
Grand Rounds (CLE972) 02 1 Main J Corn TBD 1/1 0
Graduation Completion (CLE999) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 5/2 0
Pharmacology II (CLS526) 01 3 Main E Davidson TBD 2/1 0
Gastroenterology & Proctology (CLS6230) (P) 01 8.5 Main D Saunders MON 10:30am-12:20pm, TUE 10:30am-12:20pm, WED 8:00am-9:50am, THU 2:00pm-4:20pm 74/100 0 RI 107
Gastroenterology & Proctology (CLS6230) (P) 01 8.5 Main D Saunders MON 10:30am-12:20pm, TUE 10:30am-12:20pm, WED 8:00am-9:50am, THU 2:00pm-4:20pm 74/100 0 RI 310
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) A 0.25 Main D Saunders TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 15/14 1 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) B 0.25 Main D Saunders TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/14 1 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) C 0.25 Main D Saunders THU 5:00pm-6:50pm 15/14 0 RI 204
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) D 0.25 Main D Saunders TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 14/14 1 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Lab (CLS6230L) E 0.25 Main D Saunders TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/14 1 RI 205
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) (C) A 0 Main D Saunders TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm 8/8 0 OCR
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) (C) B 0 Main D Saunders TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm 17/17 0 OCR
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) (C) C 0 Main D Saunders WED 1:00pm-5:00pm 16/16 0 OCR
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) (C) D 0 Main D Saunders WED 1:00pm-5:00pm 16/17 0 OCR
Gastroenterology & Proctology Simulation Lab (CLS6230S) (C) E 0 Main D Saunders TUE 1:00pm-5:00pm 17/17 0 OCR
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) A 2 Main D Saunders WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 15/14 1 RI 322
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) B 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis FRI 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/14 3 RI 302
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) C 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis FRI 3:00pm-4:50pm 15/14 0 RI 302
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) D 2 Main C Holmes MON 5:00pm-6:50pm 14/14 0 RI 203
Gastroenterology & Proctology Tutorial (CLS6230T) E 2 Main D Saunders WED 4:00pm-5:50pm 15/14 1 RI 322
Urology & Nephrology (CLS6231) (P) 01 5.5 Main N Scarlett WED 10:00am-11:50am, THU 12:00pm-1:50pm, FRI 11:30am-12:50pm 74/100 0 RI 107
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) A 3 Main N Scarlett MON 1:30pm-4:20pm 14/14 1 RI 302
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) B 3 Main K Windstar MON 4:00pm-6:50pm 9/14 0 RI 321
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) C 3 Main N Scarlett TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 9/14 0 RI 202
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) D 3 Main N Scarlett THU 8:00am-10:50am 14/14 0 RI 203
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) E 3 Main K Windstar MON 1:00pm-3:50pm 14/14 1 RI 321
Urology & Nephrology Tutorial (CLS6231T) X 3 Main K Windstar TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 14/14 0 RI 302
Metabolism & Endocrinology (CLS6232) (P) 01 7 Main P Kalnins MON 8:00am-10:20am, TUE 7:30am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 76/100 0 RI 107
Metabolism & Endocrinology (CLS6232) (P) 01 7 Main P Kalnins MON 8:00am-10:20am, TUE 7:30am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 76/100 0 RI 310
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) A 3 Main P Kalnins FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 12/12 0 RI 202
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) B 3 Main K Windstar THU 8:00am-10:50am 12/12 1 RI 321
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) C 3 Main P Kalnins THU 8:00am-10:50am 12/12 3 RI 202
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) D 3 Main K Windstar FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 9/12 0 RI 203
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) E 3 Main K Windstar WED 1:00pm-3:50pm 12/12 2 RI 202
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) X 3 Main P Kalnins MON 1:00pm-3:50pm 10/12 1 RI 107
Metabolism & Endocrinology Tutorial (CLS6232T) Y 3 Main K Windstar WED 4:00pm-6:50pm 9/12 0 RI 324
Pediatrics & Geriatrics (CLS7330) (P) 01 6 Main M Golani, ND MON 8:00am-9:50am, WED 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 38/100 0 Radelet
Pediatrics & Geriatrics (CLS7330) (P) 01 6 Main M Golani, ND MON 8:00am-9:50am, WED 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 38/100 0 RI 107
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) A 2 Main M Golani, ND MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 14/14 0 RI 202
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) B 2 Main M Golani, ND MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 11/14 0 RI 202
Pediatrics & Geriatrics Tutorial (CLS7330T) C 2 Main A Watters WED 1:00pm-2:50pm 13/14 0 RI 226
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine (CLS7331) (P) 01 3.5 Main T Ashney MON 10:00am-11:30am, WED 10:00am-11:50am 36/100 0 Radelet
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine (CLS7331) (P) 01 3.5 Main T Ashney MON 10:00am-11:30am, WED 10:00am-11:50am 36/100 0 RI 107
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) A 0.5 Main T Ashney TUE 2:30pm-4:20pm 7/12 0 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) B 0.5 Main M Golani, ND TUE 8:00am-9:50am 12/12 2 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) C 0.5 Main T Ashney TUE 2:30pm-4:20pm 9/12 0 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Lab (CLS7331L) D 0.5 Main M Trump WED 12:30pm-2:20pm 8/12 0 RI 224
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) A 2 Main M Golani, ND MON 5:00pm-6:50pm 12/12 0 RI 201
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) B 2 Main M Trump THU 3:00pm-4:50pm 11/12 0 RI 202
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) C 2 Main T Ashney THU 1:00pm-2:50pm 8/12 0 RI 202
Parenteral Therapy & Environmental Medicine Tutorial (CLS7331T) D 2 Main M Golani, ND WED 3:30pm-5:20pm 5/12 0 RI 203
Psychology & Mental Health (CLS7332) 01 4 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:30am-1:20pm 72/100 0 Radelet
Psychology & Mental Health (CLS7332) 01 4 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 11:30am-1:20pm 72/100 0 RI 310
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) A 3 Main J Nagelkirk MON 12:00pm-2:50pm 16/16 0 RI 226
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) B 3 Main D Saunders THU 11:00am-12:50pm 16/16 0 RI 203
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) C 3 Main K Baltazar MON 3:00pm-5:50pm 10/16 0 RI 322
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) D 3 Main K Baltazar MON 12:00pm-2:50pm 14/16 0 RI 203
Psychology & Mental Health Tutorial (CLS7332T) X 3 Main J Nagelkirk TUE 12:30pm-3:20pm 16/16 1 RI 226
Case Portfolio (CLS999) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 94/95 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial I - Elective (CM12E) 01 2 Main B Hood TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 4/10 0 RI 204
5 Element Wilderness Retreat (CM16E) 01 1.5 Main D Berkshire TBD 7/10 0
Teaching Qigong I Practicum (CM19E) 01 1.5 Main L Regan TBD 1/1 0
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 02 2 Main K Glowacki MON 10:00am-11:50am 2/20 0 RI 204
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 03 2 Main J Lee THU 10:00am-11:50am 4/20 0 RI 205
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 04 04 2 Main B Stickley TUE 10:00am-11:50am 2/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 05 05 2 Main B McMahon WED 6:30pm-8:20pm 5/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 06 06 2 Main D Silver MON 10:00am-11:50am 3/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III-Elective (CM32E) 07 2 Main K Glowacki WED 4:30pm-6:20pm 1/10 0 RI 320
Shiatsu III (CM35E) A 1.5 Main H King WED 11:00am-1:50pm 9/10 0 RI 205
Shiatsu III (CM35E) C 1.5 Main H King FRI 2:00pm-4:50pm 6/10 0 RI 205
Qigong Retreat for Non-CCM III (CM5102E) 01 0.5 Main N Lambert TBD 5/8 0
Herbs II (CM526) 01 2 Main J Lee WED 8:00am-9:50am 39/50 0 RI 321
Introduction to Clinic (CM530) 01 0.75 Main S Farahat MON 10:00am-11:50am 17/50 0 RI 321
Foundations of Classical Chinese Medicine III (CM531) 01 2 Main B Hood TUE 5:30pm-7:20pm 33/50 0 RI 321
Chinese History and Culture III (CM532) 01 1.5 Main B Hood WED 2:30pm-3:50pm 24/50 0 RI 321
Acu-Moxa Points III (CM533) 01 2 Main R Batchelor MON 12:00pm-1:50pm 38/50 0 RI 322
Acu-Moxa Techniques III (CM534) A 2 Main R Batchelor TUE 12:30pm-3:20pm 14/16 0 RI 320
Acu-Moxa Techniques III (CM534) B 2 Main R Batchelor FRI 1:30pm-4:20pm 10/16 0 RI 204
Acu-Moxa Techniques III (CM534) C 2 Main R Batchelor FRI 9:30am-12:30pm 14/16 0 RI 204
Palpation and Perception III (CM535) A 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 10:30am-12:20pm 11/12 0 RI 204
Palpation and Perception III (CM535) B 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 12:30pm-2:20pm 10/12 0 RI 204
Qigong III Retreat (CM538) 01 0.5 Main T Staudt TBD 15/18 0
Qigong III Retreat (CM538) 02 0.5 Main T Staudt TBD 14/14 1
Qigong III Practicum (CM539) A 1.5 Main W Frazier MON 3:30pm-4:50pm 7/16 0 RI 305
Qigong III Practicum (CM539) B 1.5 Main W Frazier WED 5:30pm-6:50pm 10/16 0 RI 305
Qigong III Practicum (CM539) C 1.5 Main L Regan FRI 11:00am-12:20pm 11/16 0 RI 305
Herbs II Practicum (CM566) A 1 Main B McMahon THU 4:30pm-6:20pm 16/23 0 RI 207
Herbs II Practicum (CM566) B 1 Main B McMahon THU 4:30pm-6:20pm 11/23 0 RI 207
Chinese Diagnostic Techniques II (CM572) A 1.5 Main R Batchelor THU 8:00am-9:50am 13/18 0 RI 201
Chinese Diagnostic Techniques II (CM572) B 1.5 Main R Batchelor THU 2:30pm-4:20pm 16/18 0 RI 301
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries III (CM575) 01 0.5 Main B Stickley MON 8:00am-9:50am 19/30 0 RI 201
Evidence Informed Practice (CM599) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TUE 10:00am-11:50am 18/50 0 RI 302
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 01 01 2 Main B Hood MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 02 02 2 Main B McMahon MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 03 03 2 Main X Chen TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 04 04 2 Main J Lee TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 05 05 2 Main R Quinn WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 06 06 2 Main K Glowacki THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Observation Rotation (CM600) (P) 07 07 2 Main D Berkshire THU 7:30am-11:20am 0/0 0 KW
Cosmology and Symbolism III (CM631) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 36/50 0 RI 322
Chinese Pathology III (CM632) 01 2 Main B Stickley TUE 8:00am-9:50am 44/50 0 RI 302
Acu-Moxa Points VI (CM633) 01 2 Main X Chen MON 8:00am-9:50am 23/50 0 RI 301
Acu-Moxa Techniques VI (CM634) A 2 Main E Vickers FRI 9:30am-12:20pm 12/12 0 RI 320
Acu-Moxa Techniques VI (CM634) B 2 Main E Vickers FRI 1:00pm-3:50pm 10/12 0 RI 320
Herbs VI (CM636) 01 2 Main D Silver TUE 10:00am-11:50am 17/40 0 RI 322
Biomedicine III (CM637) 01 4 Main P Kalnins WED 12:30pm-2:20pm 27/40 0 RI 310
Qigong VI Retreat (CM638) 01 0.5 Main L Regan TBD 15/15 0
Qigong VI Retreat (CM638) 02 0.5 Main L Regan TBD 14/16 0
Qigong VI Practicum (CM639) A 1.5 Main T Staudt WED 3:30pm-4:50pm 7/16 0 RI 305
Qigong VI Practicum (CM639) B 1.5 Main L Regan THU 2:30pm-3:50pm 9/16 0 RI 305
Qigong VI Practicum (CM639) C 1.5 Main H Fruehauf TUE 2:30pm-3:50pm 14/16 0 RI 305
Shiatsu VI (CM65E) 01 1.5 Main H King WED 3:00pm-5:50pm 5/6 0 RI 205
Acu-Moxa Anatomy II (CM667) 01 1.25 Main J Brons MON 10:00am-11:20am 15/16 0 RI 322
Business of Chinese Medicine II (CM671) 01 1 Main E Grey THU 10:30am-1:20pm 24/50 0 Radelet
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries VI (CM675) A 01 0.5 Main K Glowacki THU 11:00am-12:50pm 11/12 0 RI 321
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries VI (CM675) B 02 0.5 Main K Glowacki THU 11:00am-12:50pm 7/12 0 RI 321
Herbs VI Practicum (CM676) A 1 Main D Silver MON 12:00pm-12:50pm 11/12 0 RI 207
Herbs VI Practicum (CM676) B 1 Main D Silver MON 1:00pm-1:50pm 7/12 0 RI 207
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 01 01 2 Main B Hood MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 02 02 2 Main B McMahon MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 03 03 2 Main E Vickers MON 1:00pm-4:50pm 0/0 0 AH
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 04 04 2 Main R Batchelor MON 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 05 05 2 Main J Lee TUE 8:00am-11:50am 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 06 06 2 Main E Vickers TUE 9:00am-12:50pm 2/0 0 IEP
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 07 07 2 Main X Chen TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 08 08 2 Main B Stickley WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 09 09 2 Main A McIntyre WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 10 10 2 Main D Berkshire THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 11 11 2 Main D Silver THU 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation (CM700) 12 12 2 Main M Givens SAT 9:00am-12:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Mentoring Rotation Elective (CM700E) 01 01 2 Main J Lee FRI 1:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Case Presentation III (CM730) 01 1 Main D Berkshire THU 10:00am-11:50am 24/18 0 RI 320
Clinical Case Presentation III (CM730) 02 1 Main D Berkshire MON 11:30am-11:55am MON 12:00pm-1:20pm 11/18 0 RI 205
Clinical Case Presentation III (CM730) 02 1 Main D Berkshire MON 11:30am-11:55am MON 12:00pm-1:20pm 11/18 0 RI 320
Advanced Cosmology III (CM731) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 8/50 0 RI 322
Clinical Medicine III (CM732) 01 4 Main Z Adams WED 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 35/50 0 RI 201
Clinical Medicine III (CM732) 01 4 Main Z Adams WED 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 35/50 0 RI 324
Applied Palpation and Perception (CM735) A 1.5 Main M McMahon THU 8:00am-9:50am 16/16 0 RI 204
Applied Palpation and Perception (CM735) B 1.5 Main R Quinn THU 8:00am-9:50am 16/16 0 RI 205
Biomedicine VI (CM737) 01 4 Main P Kalnins WED 10:00am-11:50am 11/50 0 RI 201
Qigong IX Retreat (CM738) 01 0.5 Main H Fruehauf TBD 12/17 0
Qigong IX Retreat (CM738) 02 0.5 Main H Fruehauf TBD 18/16 0
Qigong IX Practicum (CM739) A 1.5 Main W Frazier FRI 2:00pm-3:20pm 7/12 0 RI 305
Qigong IX Practicum (CM739) B 1.5 Main H Fruehauf TUE 10:00am-11:20am 13/12 0 RI 305
Qigong IX Practicum (CM739) C 1.5 Main T Staudt WED 2:00pm-3:20pm 11/12 0 RI 305
Advanced Point Location and Technique I (CM74E) (P) 01 1.5 Main A McIntyre FRI 12:00pm-1:50pm 7/16 0 RI 205
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 01 01 2 Main B Stickley MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 02 02 2 Main K Glowacki TUE 8:00am-11:50am 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 03 03 2 Main R Quinn TUE 8:00am-11:50am 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 04 04 2 Main G LoVetere TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 1/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 05 05 2 Main R Quinn TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 06 06 2 Main R Quinn WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 07 07 2 Main D Berkshire WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 08 08 2 Main J Lee WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 3/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 09 09 2 Main D Brooks WED 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 10 10 2 Main B Stickley THU 1:00pm-4:50pm 2/0 0 OI
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 11 11 2 Main D Silver THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 12 12 2 Main C Lev THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 2/0 0 RC
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation (CM770) 13 13 2 Main R Batchelor WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 SUN
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation Elective (CM770E) 01 01 2 Main B Stickley TUE 1:00pm-4:50pm 5/0 0 OI
Clinical Pre-Internship Rotation Elective (CM770E) 02 02 2 Main L Chandler FRI 2:00pm-5:50pm 2/0 0 PVE
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries IX (CM775) 01 0.5 Main K Glowacki TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 7/20 0 RI 321
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 01 01 2 Main B Stickley MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 02 02 2 Main K Glowacki TUE 8:00am-11:50am 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 03 03 2 Main R Quinn TUE 8:00am-11:50am 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 04 04 2 Main G LoVetere TUE 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 05 05 2 Main R Quinn TUE 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 06 06 2 Main R Batchelor WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 3/0 0 SUN
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 07 07 2 Main D Berkshire WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 08 08 2 Main J Lee WED 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 09 09 2 Main S Hardenbergh WED 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 OTC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 10 10 2 Main B Stickley THU 1:00pm-4:50pm 4/0 0 OI
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 11 11 2 Main D Silver THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 5/0 0 NUNMC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 12 12 2 Main C Lev THU 4:00pm-7:50pm 4/0 0 RC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 13 13 2 Main X Chen MON 12:00pm-3:50pm 4/0 0 AHSC
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 14 14 2 Main E Vickers MON 1:00pm-4:50pm 1/0 0 AH
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 15 15 2 Main E Vickers TUE 9:00am-12:50pm 1/0 0 IEP
Clinical Internship Rotation (CM800) 16 16 2 Main E Vickers THU 8:00am-11:50am 1/0 0 AH
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 01 01 2 Main E Vickers THU 8:00am-11:50am 1/0 0 AH
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 02 02 2 Main L Chandler FRI 2:00pm-5:50pm 2/0 0 PVE
Clinical Internship Rotation Elective (CM800E) 03 03 2 Main A Burrill FRI 8:30am-12:20pm 1/0 0 HD
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial I (CM812) 01 2 Main B Hood TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 0/10 0 RI 204
Acu-Moxa Board Review (CM813) 01 1 Main C Kelch WED 10:00am-11:50am 18/21 0 RI 301
Acu-Moxa Board Review (CM813) 02 1 Main A McIntyre WED 10:00am-11:50am 4/20 0 RI 320
Internship Case Presentation III (CM830) A 1 Main K Glowacki MON 8:00am-9:50am 15/15 0 RI 321
Internship Case Presentation III (CM830) B 1 Main K Glowacki TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 12/14 0 RI 201
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 01 01 2 Main K Glowacki MON 10:00am-11:50am 7/20 0 RI 204
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 02 2 Main J Lee THU 10:00am-11:50am 7/20 0 RI 205
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 03 03 2 Main B Stickley TUE 10:00am-11:50am 5/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 04 04 2 Main B McMahon WED 6:30pm-8:20pm 2/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 05 05 2 Main D Silver MON 10:00am-11:50am 8/20 0 RI 320
Traditional Mentorship Tutorial III (CM832) 07 2 Main K Glowacki WED 4:30pm-6:20pm 2/10 0 RI 320
Taiji III Practicum (CM839) A 1.5 Main P Ko MON 10:00am-11:20am 17/18 0 RI 305
Taiji III Practicum (CM839) B 1.5 Main P Ko THU 12:30pm-1:50pm 17/19 0 RI 305
Eastern-Western Correspondences (CM857) 01 2 Main P Kalnins WED 8:00am-9:50am 11/16 0 RI 203
Community Education- Masters (CM871) 01 0.5 Main T Faculty TBD 5/100 0
Imaginal and Experiential Inquiries XIII (CM875) 01 0.5 Main D Berkshire 10/16 0
Public Health Policy (CM899) 01 2 Main K Tippens TBD 16/50 0
Classical Texts III (CM931) 01 3 Main J Lee MON 4:00pm-6:50pm 18/25 0 RI 324
Classical Text VI - Shanghan Lun/Jingui Yaolue III (CM961) 01 2 Main J Lee MON 2:00pm-3:50pm 17/50 0 RI 324
Text IX- Neijing Seminar III (CM991) 01 2 Main H Fruehauf TUE 8:00am-9:50am 18/50 0 RI 322
Doctoral Capstone Mentorship (CM993) 01 2 Main T Faculty TBD 11/100 0
Clinic Internship Entrance Exam - Written (CM995) 01 0 Main A McIntyre TBD 35/40 0
Clinic Internship Exit Exam (CM996) 01 0 Main A McIntyre TBD 27/27 0
Community Education- Doctorate (CMD871) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 8/50 0
Tridosha (GSAR608) 01 2 Main S Rajurkar FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 3/20 0 RI 322
Ayurvedic Analysis II: Anatomy, Physiology, and Pathophysiology (GSAR612) 01 2 Main S Rajurkar 5/20 0
Pre Global Health Fieldwork (GSGH002) 01 0 Main S Maty TBD 5/10 0
Global Health Mentorship - 1 YR (GSGH500) 01 1 Main L Scher TBD 5/10 0
Global Health Mentorship - 2 yr (GSGH501) 01 0.5 Main S Maty TBD 0/10 0
Global Health Mentorship - 2 yr (GSGH501) 02 0.5 Main L Scher TBD 1/10 0
Global Health Mentorship - 2 yr (GSGH501) 04 0.5 Main M Tuson-Turner TBD 2/2 0
Comparative Global Health Systems (GSGH513) 01 2 Main S Maty THU 2:30pm-4:20pm 7/24 0 HELFGOTT
Program Evaluation (GSGH526) 01 2 Main L Regan-Vienop THU 11:00am-12:50pm 7/30 0 RI 302
Environmental Global Health (GSGH530) 01 2 Main C Kunert MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 5/24 0 HELFGOTT
Community Organizing (GSGH532) 01 2 Main L Scher MON 10:30am-12:20pm 5/24 0 HELFGOTT
Grant Writing - Foundation Grants (GSGH610) 01 2 Main S Oster WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 6/24 0 HELFGOTT
Global Health Fieldwork Preparation (GSGH629) 01 1 Main S Maty TBD 5/30 0
Global Health Fieldwork Preparation (GSGH629) 02 1 Main L Scher TBD 1/10 0
Global Health Fieldwork Preparation (GSGH629) 03 1 Main E McGlasson TBD 0/10 0
Global Health Fieldwork Preparation (GSGH629) 04 1 Main M Tuson-Turner TBD 0/10 0
Biostats- Secondary Data Anaylsis (GSGH705) (P) 01 3 Main D Hanes WED 4:00pm-5:20pm, THU 4:30pm-5:50pm 7/24 0 HELFGOTT
Conference in Global Health (GSGH706E) 01 2 Main S Maty TBD 5/10 0
Collaborative Global Health Experience (GSGH837E) 01 4 Main S Maty TBD 0/20 0
Graduation Completition (GSGH999) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 1/10 0
Counseling Skills (GSMH531) 01 1 Main D Baird TUE 2:30pm-3:20pm 7/30 0 RI 301
Counseling Skills Practicum (GSMH532) 01 2 Main K Tricarico TUE 3:30pm-5:20pm 7/20 0 RI 301
Evidence Informed Practice (GSMH601) 01 3 Main A Senders WED 2:30pm-5:20pm 9/14 0 RI 310
Practice Strategies II (GSMH630) 01 3 Main D Baird TBD 10/10 0
Practice Tutorial III (GSMH632) 01 0.5 Main S Strait TBD 10/20 0
Intro to Shen-Hammer Pulse Diagnosis II (GSMH726E) (P) 01 2 Main S Higgins THU 4:00pm-5:50pm 10/14 0 RI 203
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 01 1 Main C Szybala TBD 4/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 02 1 Main J Brusewitz TBD 8/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 03 1 Main L Chandler TBD 9/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 04 1 Main A Erlandsen TBD 11/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 05 1 Main E McGlasson TBD 6/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 06 1 Main M Golani, ND TBD 5/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 07 1 Main M McClanen Clemons TBD 3/10 0
Nutrition Mentorship (GSN500) 08 1 Main C Falk TBD 14/12 0
Food Policy (GSN504) 01 2 Main E McGlasson TBD 2/2 0
Healing Foods (GSN505) 01 2 Main A Erlandsen WED 2:00pm-3:50pm 74/80 0 RI 107
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) A 2 Main C Falk MON 1:00pm-2:50pm 12/12 1 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) B 2 Main C Falk TUE 10:00am-11:50am 13/12 1 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) C 2 Main A Del-Olmo WED 10:00am-11:50am 12/12 3 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) D 2 Main C Falk MON 8:00am-9:50am 10/12 0 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) E 2 Main C Falk FRI 11:30am-1:20pm 10/12 0 KITCHEN
Healing Foods Practicum (GSN506) F 2 Main A Del-Olmo WED 8:00am-9:50am 12/12 0 KITCHEN
Health Coaching (GSN528) A 2 Main M McClanen Clemons THU 10:00am-11:50am 17/20 0 RI 301
Health Coaching (GSN528) B 2 Main M McClanen Clemons THU 12:00pm-1:50pm 20/20 1 RI 301
Seasonal Cooking - Spring (GSN530E) 01 2 Main L Chandler TBD 7/12 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 01 2 Main J Brusewitz TBD 1/1 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 02 2 Main L Chandler TBD 2/1 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 03 2 Main A Erlandsen TBD 2/2 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 04 2 Main C Falk TBD 4/5 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 05 2 Main E McGlasson TBD 4/4 0
Nutrition Internship - 2 year program (GSN532) 06 2 Main C Szybala TBD 2/2 0
Lifecycle Nutrition 2 (GSN533) 01 2 Main A Litchy TBD 23/24 0
Lifecycle Nutrition 2 (GSN533) A 2 Main M Golani, ND THU 4:30pm-6:20pm 47/100 0 RI 107
Cultural Humility and Food Justice (GSN534) 01 2 Main E McGlasson TBD 1/1 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 01 3 Main J Brusewitz TBD 7/7 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 02 3 Main L Chandler TBD 7/8 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 03 3 Main A Erlandsen TBD 4/4 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 04 3 Main C Falk TBD 6/6 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 05 3 Main M Golani, ND TBD 3/3 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 06 3 Main M McClanen Clemons TBD 2/2 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 07 3 Main E McGlasson TBD 1/1 0
Nutrition Internship - 1 year program (GSN535) 08 3 Main C Szybala TBD 2/1 0
Cooking Pedagogy (GSN538) A 2 Main J Wilson Crain THU 12:00pm-1:50pm 10/12 0 KITCHEN
Cooking Pedagogy (GSN538) B 2 Main L Chandler TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 12/12 0 KITCHEN
Food Allergies and Intolerances (GSN546E) 01 2 Main W Hodsdon WED 10:00am-11:50am 11/24 0 HELFGOTT
Eating Disorders and Intuitive Eating (GSN548E) 01 2 Main W White TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 7/15 0 RI 201
Detoxification and Cleanses (GSN549E) A 2 Main C Falk MON 10:30am-12:20pm 9/12 0 KITCHEN
Detoxification and Cleanses (GSN549E) B 2 Main C Falk TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 9/12 0 KITCHEN
Therapeutic Diets (GSN551E) A 2 Main A Erlandsen THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 6/12 0 KITCHEN
Therapeutic Diets (GSN551E) B 2 Main A Erlandsen TUE 8:00am-9:50am 10/12 0 KITCHEN
Cooking with Medicinal Herbs: A Chinese Medicine Perspective (GSN556E) 01 2 Main E Goldsmith TBD 1/12 0
Sports Nutrition II (GSN560E) 01 2 Main L Greib FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 4/20 0 OCR
Recipe and Menu Development (GSN561E) 01 2 Main L Chandler WED 12:00pm-1:50pm 11/12 0 KITCHEN
Business of Nutrition (GSN563) A 2 Main D Childs THU 8:00am-9:50am 12/18 0 HELFGOTT
Business of Nutrition (GSN563) B 2 Main D Childs TUE 10:00am-11:50am 18/18 1 RI 202
Business of Nutrition (GSN563) C 2 Main D Childs THU 10:00am-11:50am 18/18 2 HELFGOTT
Nutritional Genetics (GSN564E) 01 2 Main D Tibbitts TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 21/50 0 RI 201
Introduction to Organic Agriculture (GSN571E) 01 2 Main A Baratta FRI 2:00pm-3:50pm 12/12 2 RI 201
Introduction to Organic Agriculture (GSN571E) 02 2 Main A Baratta THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 13/12 0 RI 201
Childhood Nutrition (GSN573E) (P) 01 2 Main D Childs TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 11/12 0 KITCHEN
Food Relationship Coaching (GSN574E) 01 2 Main I Rubin THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 12/16 0 RI 322
Preparation for Clinic Nutrition Rotation (GSN579E) (P) 01 2 Main A Del-Olmo TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 6/12 0 RI 207
Clinic Nutrition Rotation (GSN580E) 01 2 Main M McClanen Clemons FRI 9:30am-1:20pm 9/10 0 NUNMC
Clinic Nutrition Rotation (GSN580E) 02 2 Main A Del-Olmo MON 8:00am-11:50am 10/10 0 NUNMC
HIPAA Training (HIPPA) 01 0 Main C Baldwin-Sayre TBD 7/7 0
Exercise Science (IM331) 01 3 Main T Faculty THU 1:30pm-4:20pm 9/30 0 RI 324
Integrative Health Science Capstone (IM431) 01 3 Main D Johnson THU 4:30pm-7:20pm 11/16 0 RI 302
Aromatherapy (IM441E) 01 1.5 Main N Scarlett TBD 15/40 0
Gut Immunology (IM442E) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 64/100 0
CASEE Center Herb Walk (NDEB5231E) 01 0.5 Main J Stansbury SUN 10:00am-4:00pm 7/10 0 OCR
Advanced Botanical Medicine II (NDEB6230E) (P) 01 3 Main A Wieman MON 1:00pm-3:50pm 7/50 0 RI 201
Botanical Cell Biology, Molecular Mechanical Research (NDEB6330E) 01 1 Main J Stansbury SAT 9:00am-4:00pm, SUN 9:00am-4:00pm 7/24 0 RI 207
Transgender Health & Gender Transition (NDEC7330E) (P) 01 2 Main M Ermac TBD 10/14 0
The Liver in Health and Disease (NDEC7340) (P) 01 2 Main K Jinnah THU 4:30pm-6:20pm 4/40 0 RI 324
Advanced Gastroernterology (NDEC7342E) 01 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis WED 5:00pm-6:50pm 19/50 0 RI 201
Auriculomedicine (NDEC7350E) 01 2 Main R Batchelor THU 10:00am-11:50am 11/45 0 RI 322
Point-of-care Ultrasound (NDEC7351E) 01 2.5 Main R Chamberlin MON 4:00pm-5:50pm 8/12 1 RI 204
Point-of-care Ultrasound (NDEC7351E) 02 2.5 Main R Chamberlin THU 10:00am-11:50am 6/12 0 RI 220
Homeopathy VIII (NDEH8440E) 01 3 Main L Edson FRI 2:30pm-5:20pm 3/45 0 RI 324
Natural Childbirth III: Labor and Delivery (NDER7340E) (P) 01 3 Main J Gibbons WED 12:30pm-3:20pm 6/40 0 RI 324
Natural Childbirth VI: Special Topics (NDER8440E) 02 2 Main M Grabowska TBD 1/1 0
Natural Childbirth VII (NDER8441E) (P) 01 1 Main J Gibbons THU 10:00am-11:50am 5/50 0 RI 107
Somatic Re-Education I (NDET5121E) 01 1 Main P Rommel SUN 10:00am-6:00pm 6/16 0 RI 220
Bodywork III (NDET5140E) 01 1 Main R Koach WED 4:00pm-6:50pm 8/16 0 RI 220
Somatic ReEducation IV (NDET6121E) 01 1 Main P Rommel SAT 10:00am-6:00pm 6/16 0 RI 320
Aromatherapy (NDET6140E) 01 1.5 Main N Scarlett TBD 15/40 0
Mindful Self-Compassion (NDET6230E) 01 2 Main K Windstar TUE 4:00pm-6:30pm 11/12 0 RI 305
Nature Cure (NDET6250E) 01 2 Main G Mather TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 4/16 0 RI 220
Cardiovascular & Pulmonary Medicine (NOS630) 01 3 Main L Chan FRI 9:30am-12:20pm 33/40 0 RI 302
Pediatrics (NOS632) 01 3 Main E Collins WED 8:00am-10:50am 27/45 0 RI 322
Gastroenterology (NOS732) 01 2 Main S Sandberg-Lewis TBD 1/1 0
Naturopathic Medical Philosophy Tutorial (NPH610) 01 1.5 Main J Zeff MON 10:00am-11:50am 31/45 0 RI 201
Business Marketing (NPH726) 01 1 Main C Chatterton TBD 2/1 0
Organic Chemistry with Lab (NS331) 01 6 Main W Thompson TUE 9:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 9:30am-1:20pm 16/20 0 PSUL
Organic Chemistry with Lab (NS331) 01 6 Main W Thompson TUE 9:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 9:30am-1:20pm 16/20 0 RI 302
Organic Chemistry with Lab (NS331) 01 6 Main W Thompson TUE 9:00am-10:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am, FRI 9:30am-1:20pm 16/20 0 RI 321
Introduction to Permaculture (NS343E) 01 3 Main E Donald THU 1:00pm-3:50pm 10/24 0 RI 226
Behavioral Neuroscience (NS423E) 01 3 Main D Johnson TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 0/50 0 RI 107
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main A Klatchko TUE 10:00am-11:50am, THU 9:00am-10:50am, FRI 1:00pm-2:50pm 11/45 0 RI 302
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main A Klatchko TUE 10:00am-11:50am, THU 9:00am-10:50am, FRI 1:00pm-2:50pm 11/45 0 RI 321
Physics (NS432) 01 5 Main A Klatchko TUE 10:00am-11:50am, THU 9:00am-10:50am, FRI 1:00pm-2:50pm 11/45 0 RI 324
Foundations of Community Nutrition (NU331) 01 3 Main A Margolin THU 9:00am-11:50am 7/40 0 RI 324
Food Relationship Coaching (NU430E) 01 2 Main I Rubin THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 12/16 0 RI 322
Whole Food: Rethinking the Science of Nutrition (NU431) 01 4 Main A Margolin MON 9:00am-11:50am MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 12/12 0 KITCHEN
Whole Food: Rethinking the Science of Nutrition (NU431) 01 4 Main A Margolin MON 9:00am-11:50am MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 12/12 0 RI 207
Whole Food: Rethinking the Science of Nutrition (NU431) 02 4 Main A Margolin MON 9:00am-11:50am, FRI 3:00pm-4:50pm 11/12 0 HELFGOTT
Whole Food: Rethinking the Science of Nutrition (NU431) 02 4 Main A Margolin MON 9:00am-11:50am, FRI 3:00pm-4:50pm 11/12 0 RI 207
Nutrional Epidemiology (NU432) 01 4 Main R DelToro TUE 8:00am-9:50am, FRI 9:30am-11:20am 12/40 0 RI 324
Nutrition Capstone (NU433) 01 3 Main D Johnson WED 4:30pm-7:20pm 12/16 0 RI 321
Seasonal Cooking - Spring (NU434E) 01 2 Main L Chandler TBD 7/12 0
Eating Disorders and Intuitive Eating (NU435E) 01 2 Main W White TUE 2:00pm-3:50pm 7/15 0 RI 201
Intro to Organic Agriculture (NU439E) 01 2 Main A Baratta THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 13/12 0 RI 201
Nutritional Genetics (NU440E) 01 2 Main D Tibbitts TUE 12:00pm-1:50pm 21/50 0 RI 201
Health Coaching (NU441E) 01 2 Main M McClanen Clemons THU 12:00pm-1:50pm 17/20 0 RI 301
Nutrition III (NUT622) 01 3 Main K Patterson WED 11:30am-2:20pm 28/40 0 RI 321
Naturopathic Medicine Retreat (PHL5130) 01 0.75 Main N Scarlett TBD 54/100 0
Minor Surgery II with Lab (PHM631) 01 2.5 Main D DeLapp THU 8:00am-10:50am 9/16 0 RI 226
NMT/Ortho Synthesis IV (PHM633) A 1.5 Main T Walton TUE 1:00pm-3:50pm 15/16 0 RI 206
NMT/Ortho Synthesis IV (PHM633) B 1.5 Main T Walton THU 2:30pm-5:20pm 16/16 0 RI 206
IV Therapy (PHM710) 01 1 Main M Golani, ND THU 12:30pm-2:20pm 37/45 0 RI 310
IV Therapy Lab (PHM710L) A 0.75 Main A Bigelow WED 2:30pm-3:50pm 10/16 0 RI 224
IV Therapy Lab (PHM710L) B 0.75 Main M Golani, ND TUE 11:00am-12:20pm 13/16 0 RI 224
IV Therapy Lab (PHM710L) C 0.75 Main L Fuller FRI 1:00pm-2:20pm 15/16 0 RI 224
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) 01 1.5 Main T Walton TUE 10:00am-12:50pm 17/16 0 RI 206
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) 02 1.5 Main T Walton MON 4:00pm-6:50pm 11/16 0 RI 206
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) A 1.5 Main T Walton MON 1:00pm-3:50pm 18/16 1 RI 206
NMT/Orthopedic Synthesis V (PHM713) C 1.5 Main T Walton THU 8:00am-10:50am 10/16 0 RI 206
Integrative Medicine Research Seminar (RES531) 01 2 Main D Hanes TBD 9/20 0
Research Fundamentals III (RES533) 01 1 Main H Zwickey TUE 12:30pm-2:20pm 10/24 0 HELFGOTT
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 2/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 02 2 Main C Dunlap TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 03 2 Main R Bradley TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 04 2 Main L Fuller TBD 0/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 05 2 Main M Gard TBD 1/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 06 2 Main D Tibbitts TBD 0/10 0
Research Practicum - Concurrent Degree (RES537) 07 2 Main S Maty TBD 1/10 0
Biostatistics II (RES601) (P) 01 3 Main D Hanes TUE 2:30pm-3:50pm, THU 10:00am-11:20am 9/24 0 HELFGOTT
Biostatistics II (RES601) (P) 01 3 Main D Hanes TUE 2:30pm-3:50pm, THU 10:00am-11:20am 9/24 0 RI 207
How to Write & Publish Case Studies (RES615E) 01 2 Main D Riley TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 4/24 0 HELFGOTT
Public Health Policy (RES630) 01 2 Main K Tippens TBD 18/24 0
Capstone (RES636) 01 1 Main T Faculty TBD 6/30 0
Advanced Research Methods (RES803E) 01 2 Main D Hanes TBD 0/10 0
Essentials of Integrative Oncology (RES806E) 01 2 Main D Allderdice WED 4:00pm-5:50pm 10/45 0 RI 301
Women's Health: Fertility and Beyond (RES809E) 01 2 Main C Dunlap MON 3:00pm-4:50pm 9/24 0 HELFGOTT
Gut Immunology (RES833E) 01 2 Main H Zwickey TBD 64/100 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 01 3 Main H Zwickey TBD 2/10 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 02 3 Main D Hanes TBD 0/10 0
Research Practicum (RESN535) 03 3 Main R Bradley TBD 0/10 0
Advanced Writing & Self-Reflective Skills (SS331) 01 3 Main A Ogi MON 9:00am-11:50am 16/45 0 RI 324
Intercultural Communication Skills (SS332) 01 3 Main N Toussaint WED 12:30pm-3:20pm 16/45 0 RI 301
Ethics & Philosophical Dilemmas (SS421) 01 3 Main N Scarlett TBD 1/1 0
Therapeutic Modalities II (THR5131) 01 6 Main M Ermac TUE 10:00am-11:50am, WED 10:00am-11:50am, THU 8:00am-9:50am 60/100 0 RI 310
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) A 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 1:30pm-2:20pm 12/12 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) B 0.5 Main A Wieman TUE 3:00pm-3:50pm 12/12 3 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) C 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 12:30pm-1:20pm 12/12 2 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) D 0.5 Main A Wieman FRI 11:30am-12:20pm 12/12 2 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Lab (THR5131L) X 0.5 Main A Wieman WED 3:30pm-4:20pm 12/12 0 RI 207
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) A 2 Main M Ermac TUE 1:00pm-2:50pm 15/14 2 RI 203
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) B 2 Main M Ermac TUE 4:00pm-5:50pm 15/14 1 RI 203
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) C 2 Main M Ermac THU 2:00pm-3:50pm 16/14 0 RI 203
Therapeutic Modalities II Tutorial (THR5131T) D 2 Main M Ermac MON 10:00am-11:50am 14/14 1 RI 203